Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Liangyou International Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.

Screw Conveyor, Screw Feeder, Spiral Conveyer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Widely Used Screw Conveying Machine, Bucket Elevator Conveyors for Rice Mill, CE/ISO/SGS Approved Bucket Elevator for Grain Conveying and so on.

(/ )

Widely Used Screw Conveying Machine

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20 Per Month
Transport Package: Iron Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TLSS Series
  • Material Feature: Carbon Steel
  • Condition: New
  • Output (T/H): 3-300 T/H
  • Main Motor: Customized
  • Trademark: FDSP
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Structure: Screw Conveyor
  • Application: Chemical Industry, Grain Transport, Food, Feed, Mine, Chemical, Metallurgy Industries
  • Feature: Heat Resistant
  • Transported Material: Powder,Granular
  • Height: Customized
  • Specification: CE ISO SGS
  • HS Code: 84361000
Product Description
TLSS Screw Conveyer:

Application:
Widely applied to food, feed, mine, chemical, metallurgy industries etc

Features:
1. Taking use of advanced technology domestic and overseas, our TLSS and TWLL series screw conveyors have maximum conveying capacity 250t/h, with maximum conveying distance 30m

2. According to customers' requirements, the conveyor can be full steel screw conveyor, varying pitch screw conveyor, open screw conveyor etc. 

3. It is simple structure, small floor space, low power, good tightness, stable, low noise, long service life and easily installation, maintenance. The chain is high strength type. Blockage detector is optional;

TypeDiameter of blade(mm)Normal screw pitch(mm)Referenced capacity(t/h)Turning speed(rpm)Applicable scope
TLSS161601603-565-85,
Powder and pellets etc.
TLSS202002005-865-85
TLSS25250220-2508-1565-85
TLSS32320280-32015-3065-85
TLSS40400350-40030-5065-85
TLSS50500400-50050-8065-85
TLSS63630500-63080-10050-75
TLSS80800630-800100-15050-75
TLSS1001000800-1000150-20050-75
TLSS12012001000-1200200-30050-75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victory
*From:
To: Mr. Victory
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now